198

Ludwig (DDR)

1980-1989

17

56

1

48

76

-

-

95

Szurkowski (Pol)

1969-1975

49

25

21

-

-

-

-

66

Wesemann (D/Tel)

1992-2003

30

6

4

19

-

7

-

62

Raab (DDR)

1983-1989

7

9

-

32

14

-

-

57

U. Ampler (DDR/D)

1986-1998

20

-

21

4

12

-

-

45

Trkal (Tch)

1993-1994

8

4

-

17

10

-

6

44

Svorada (CSFR)

1989-1990

7

13

-

10

12

2

-

41

Pikkuus (UdSSR)

1974-1979

16

3

5

17

-

-

-

31

Suchorutschenkow (UdSSR)

1979-1984

13

-

18

-

-

-

-

29

Smolik (CSSR)

1963-1970

20

9

-

-

-

-

-

27

Piasecki (Pol)

1985

12

-

2

7

6

-

-

Zagretdinow (UdSSR)

1980-1982

14

9

4

-

-

-

-

25

Mickiewicz (Pol/Mroz)

1991-2002

8

13

-

3

-

1

-

23

L. Lehmann (D)

1995

4

8

-

7

4

-

-

20

Zabel (D)

1992

1

8

-

2

8

1

-

19

Saidchushin (UdSSR)

1962-1969

7

5

7

-

-

-

-

Boden (DDR)

1982-1985

3

13

-

1

2

-

-

Regec (CSSR)

1986-1988

10

4

-

2

3

-

-

18

Dawidenkow (UdSSR)

1991

2

8

2

-

6

-

-

16

Tschushda (UdSSR)

1983

7

-

-

7

2

-

-

K.Stafiej (POL)

1995-2003

-

10

3

-

-

-

3

15

Haeseldonckx (BEL)

1963

2

13

-

-

-

-

-

Schur (DDR)

1952-1964

15

-

-

-

-

-

-

Tscherepowitsch (UdSSR)

1962-1963

4

11

-

-

-

-

-

Peschel (DDR)

1966-1968

3

12

-

-

-

-

-

Lichatschow (UdSSR)

1973

-

15

-

-

-

-

-

Bilek (TCH)

1993

1

-

11

-

3

-

-

Padrnos (TCH)

1990-1996

5

-

3

-

-

7

-

Wadecki (POL)

1999-2000

6

9

-

-

-

-

-

Wojtas, A. (Pol)

2000-2003

-

-

15

-

-

-

-

14

Dimitrijew (UdSSR)

1969-1972

-

14

-

-

-

-

-

Klasa (CSSR)

1979-1981

3

-

-

10

1

-

-

Barinow (UdSSR)

1980-1982

10

-

4

-

-

-

-

Hondo, D. (D)

1999-2006

7

7

-

-

-

-

-

13

Dähne (DDR)

1967-1969

3

10

-

-

-

-

-

Neljubin (UdSSR)

1969-1973

6

7

-

-

-

-

-

Hartnick (DDR)

1975-1976

11

-

2

-

-

-

-

Tesar (TCH)

1993-2002

2

9

-

-

2

-

-

Sosenka, O.(Tch) 2002 7 - 6 - - - -
Baumann, E. (D) 2003-2004 - 9 - - - 4 -

12

Guyot (Fra)

1966

11

1

-

-

-

-

-

Melichow (UdSSR)

1959-1965

12

-

-

-

-

-

-

Tscherkassow (UdSSR)

1968-1969

10

1

1

-

-

-

-

Schiffner (DDR)

1976

-

12

-

-

-

-

-

Schmeißer (DDR)

1977-1978

4

4

-

4

-

-

-

Wojtas, T. (POL)

1980

-

-

12

-

-

-

-

11

Petrow (UdSSR)

1961-1967

5

6

-

-

-

-

-

Lebedjew (UdSSR)

1963-1967

9

2

-

-

-

-

-

Morosow (UdSSR)

1976

1

-

10

-

-

-

-

Osokin (UdSSR)

1977

-

9

2

-

-

-

-

Jankiewicz (POL)

1979

1

10

-

-

-

-

-

Abdushaparow (UdSSR)

1988-1989

2

-

-

7

2

-

-

Augustin (D)

1991-1993

3

-

3

3

2

-

-

Rumsas (Lit)

1994-1999

9

2

-

-

-

-

-

Baranowski (POL)

1995

-

-

6

-

5

-

-

Hieckmann (D) 

2000-2001

-

-

-

-

-

11

-

10

Vesely (CSSR)

1948-1957

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

Smit (NIE)

1974

-

10

-

-

-

-

-

Brzezny (POL)

1975

-

-

10

-

-

-

-

Petermann (DDR)

1978

2

-

-

8

-

-

-

Staikow (BUL)

1975-1988

6

-

3

-

1

-

-

Schumanow (BUL)

1989

4

-

-

-

-

6

-

9

Christow (Bul)

1955-1961

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

Moravec (CSSR)

1972-1975

3

6

-

-

-

-

-

Santysiak (POL)

1982

-

-

9

-

-

-

-

Henn (D)

1997

1

-

8

-

-

-

-

8

Damen (Nie)

1958

8

-

-

-

-

-

-

Czechowski (POL)

1968-1971

1

7

-

-

-

-

-

Mickein (DDR)

1964-1971

4

4

-

-

-

-

-

Awerin (UdSSR)

1977-1979

5

3

-

-

-

-

-

Pulnikow (UdSSR)

1986

-

-

8

-

-

-

-

Kejval (TCH)

1993

-

-

-

-

-

8

-

Romanik (Pol) 2001 - - 8 - - - -

7

Pedersen (Dän)

1953

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

Starkow (UdSSR)

1971

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

Szozda (POL)

1973-1978

5

1

1

-

-

-

-

Sacharow (UdSSR)

1978

-

5

2

-

-

-

-

Bartkowiak (POL)

1984

-

6

1

-

-

-

-

Dietz (D)

1990

4

-

3

-

-

-

-

Krzeszowiec, A. (POL)

1994

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

Clinger (USA)

1997

-

-

-

-

-

7

-

Anand (CAN)

1999

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

Schreck (D)

1999

-

-

-

-

-

7

-

Bencik (TCH)

1998-1999

-

-

-

-

-

7

-

Schumacher,St. (D) 2002 - - - - - 7 -
Knees,Ch. (D) 2004 - - - - - 7 -

6

Olsen, K.A. (DÄN)

1951

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

Wilczewski (POL)

1954

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

Iffert (UdSSR)

1968

-

6

-

-

-

-

-

Mytnik (POL)

1974

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

Gorelow (UdSSR)

1976

3

1

2

-

-

-

-

Nilsson,K. (SWE)

1985

-

-

6

-

-

-

-

Dshawanjan (RUS)

1993

-

6

-

-

-

-

-

Jansen (NIE)

1994

1

-

-

-

2

-

3

Lewandowski (POL)

2000

-

6

-

-

-

-

-

Peschel, U. (D) 2001 5 1 - - - - -
Scarponi,M. (Ita) 2004 6 - - - - - -

5

Verhaegen (BEL)

1963

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

van de Wiele (NIE)

1971

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

Sobota (FRA)

1982

-

4

-

-

1

-

-

Petrow (BUL)

1986

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

Lavaud (FRA)

1991

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

Voigt (D)

1994

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

Audehm (D)

1996

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

Chojnacki (POL)

1998

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

Schulze, A (D) 2001 - 5 - - - - -
Siutsou, K. (BLK) 2006 1 - - - - 4 -

4

Emborg (DÄN)

1950

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

Stablewski (FRA/POL)

1952

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

Steel (ENG)

1952

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

Dalgaard (DÄN)

1954

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

Brittain (ENG)

1955

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

Krolak (POL)

1956

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

Juszko (UNG)

1967

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

Danquillaume (FRA)

1969

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

Milde (DDR)

1972

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

Nikitenko (UdSSR)

1979

-

3

-

1

-

-

-

Mistschenko (UdSSR)

1981

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

Shdanow (UdSSR)

1987

2

-

-

1

1

-

-

Conan (FRA)

1988

-

2

2

-

-

-

-

Chignoli (ITA)

1990

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

Meyer (D)

1994

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

Kokorine (RUS)

1994

-

-

-

-

-

4

-

Gogoll (D)

1995

-

-

-

-

-

4

-

Sarkauskas (LIT)

1995

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

Chrzanowski (POL)

1996

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

Sestak (TCH)

2001

-

-

-

-

-

4

-

Giunti,M. (Ita)

2004

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

Niemec, Pr. (Pol) 2006 - - 4 - - - -

3

Prosinek (JUG)

1948

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Kapiak (POL)

1948

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

B. Klabinski (FRA/POL)

1950

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Venturelli (ITA)

1959

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hagen (DDR)

1960

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Weißleder (DDR)

1960

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Adler (DDR)

1960

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Nijdam (NIE)

1962

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Genet (FRA)

1963

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

K. Ampler (DDR)

1963

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Guerra (ITA)

1966

2

1

-

-

-

-

-

Maes (BEL)

1967

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hanusik (POL)

1968-1970

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ongarato (ITA)

1971

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Sujka (POL)

1978

-

-

3

-

-

-

-

Barth (DDR)

1982

1

-

2

-

-

-

Skoda (CSSR)

1982

-

-

2

-

1

-

-

Ugrjumow (UdSSR)

1984

1

-

-

1

1

-

-

Giovenzana (ITA)

1984

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

Stumpf (BRD)

1987

-

2

-

-

1

-

-

Salazar (Kuba)

1988

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

Stantschew (BUL)

1988-1992

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Bronnikow (RUS)

1995

-

-

-

-

-

3

-

Förster, Ro.(D)

2000

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

Piil (Dän)

2001

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

Pollack, O. (D) 2002 3 - - - - - -
Traksel, B. (Nie) 2002 - - - - - 3 -
M. Kalenda (TCH) 2002 - 1 2 - - - -
Wegmann, F (D) 2001-2003 - - - - - 3 -
Husarski,B. (Pol) 2003 - - - - - 3 -
Wackernagel, L. (D) 2004 3 - - - - - -
Kohut,Se. (Pol) 2004 - - 3 - - - -
Mac Master,F. (NZL) 2006 - - 3 - - - -
Cheula, G. (Ita) 2006 3 - - - - - -

2

Verschueren (BEL)

1952

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Andresen (DÄN)

1953

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Cestari (ITA)

1956

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Kolumbet (UdSSR)

1956

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Dumitrescu (RUM)

1956

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

Kapitonow (UdSSR)

1957-1958

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Spruyt (BEL)

1964

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

Dochljakow (UdSSR)

1966

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

Vavra (CSSR)

1968

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ronsmans (BEL)

1969

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

Gonschorek (DDR)

1969

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

Balduzzi (ITA)

1971

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Gevers (NIE)

1974

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

Suun (UdSSR)

1982

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Korycki (POL)

1983

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

Jentzsch (DDR)

1989

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Halupczok (POL)

1989

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

Rein (DDR)

1990

-

1

1

-

-

-

-

Dupuy (FRA)

1990

-

1

1

-

-

-

-

Tonkow (UdSSR)

1990

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

van de VIN (NIE)

1990

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

Rjakschinski (UdSSR)

1991

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Anastasia (ITA)

1992

1

-

-

1

-

-

-

Grabsch (D)

1994

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

Ullrich (D)

1994

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

Iwanow (MOL)

1995

-

1

1

-

-

-

-

Krucic (SVK)

1997

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

Nitsche (D)

1998

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

Mc Rae (USA)

1998

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Keller (D)

1998

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

Fadrny (TCH)

2000

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

Poitschke (D) 2001 2 - - - - - -
Krasinski (Pol) 2002 - - 2 - - - -
Schleck,F. (LUX) 2003 - - - - - 2 -
  Cook,B. (AUS) 2006 1 1 - - - - -
Mares,M.(TCH) 2006 - - - - - 2 -

1

Poredsky (JUG)

1948

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Krejcu (CSR)

1948

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Zoric (JUG)

1948

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Wojcik (POL)

1951

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Dimow (Bul)

1951

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ellot (BEL)

1953

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Deutsch (AUT)

1953

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

van der Broeck (NIE)

1954

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

van Meenen (BEL)

1954

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Boeckx (BEL)

1955

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Kubr (CSR)

1955

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Verhelst (BEL) 1955 1

Bruni (ITA)

1956

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Oehgren (SWE)

1957

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Bariviera (ITA)

1958

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hermans (BEL)

1958

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Vandervecken (BEL)

1959

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Eckstein (DDR)

1959

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Höhne (DDR)

1961

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hoffmann (DDR)

1964

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Swerts (BEL)

1965

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Marks (DDR)

1967

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hojlund (DÄN)

1967

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

van Tyghem (BEL)

1968

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Takacz (UNG)

1972

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Krzeszowiec, Z. (POL)

1972

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Michailow (BUL)

1973

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Griffiths (GBR)

1973

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Naijari (MAR)

1973

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Poslusny (CCSR)

1973

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Szlipcsewicz (UNG)

1975

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Martinez (SPA)

1975

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Kowalski (POL)

1976

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Bartolsik (CSSR)

1978

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Lammerts (NIE)

1982

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Jarkin (UdSSR)

1982

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Romascanu (RUM)

1983

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Vonarburg (SWZ)

1987

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Konyshew (UdSSR)

1988

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

Scharling (DÄN)

1988

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Garuti (ITA)

1988

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Spruch (POL)

1988

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

Vivien (FRA)

1988

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Rich (BRD)

1989

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

Rasch (NIE)

1990

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Zuyderwijk (NIE)

1990

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

In`t Ven (BEL)

1990

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Goetze (DDR)

1990

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

Strazzer (ITA)

1990

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

Pezzetti (ITA)

1991

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

Andersen (DÄN)

1991

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Liptak (TCH)

1991

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Schefer (GUS)

1992

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Sadlo (TCH)

1993

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Dubbeldam (NIE)

1993

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Svehlik (TCH)

1994

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Docenko (RUS)

1994

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Tschoubar (UKR)

1994

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

Nazon (FRA)

1995

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Konecny (TCH)

1995

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Moskowtchouk (UKR)

1995

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

Heij (NIE)

1995

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

Bontschukow (MOL)

1995

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

Liese (D)

1996

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Dominques (USA)

1997

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

Fortner (USA)

1998

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Koerts (Nie)

2000

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Petersen (Dän)

2000

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Bondariew,B. (Ukr) 2001 - 1 - - - - -
Wajs,G. (Pol) 2001 - - 1 - - - -
Zarebski,J. (Pol) 2003 - - - - - 1 -
Roodhooft,Ch. (Bel) 2004 - - 1 - - - -
Faltynek,J.(Tch) 2004 - - 1 - - - -
Gut, A. (D) 2006 - - - - - 1 -
Gut, A. (D) 2006 - - - - - 1 -
Herz,S.(D) 2006 - - - - - 1 -
Gasperoni,Ch.(Ita) 2006 - - - - - 1 -
Quesada,C.G.(Spa) 2006 - - 1 - - - -
 

 

In dieser Rangliste ist die Anzahl der Trikots, die der jeweilige Fahrer gewonnen hat, zusammen- gestellt.