Andre

1954:ausgesch.;

             

Becksteiner

1954:67;1955:ausgesch.;

             

Berein

1993:ausgesch.;1998:64;

             
Bradley, Andrew 2004:ausgesch;ELK              

Bruckner

1993:ausgesch.;

             

Bulla

1953:38;

             

Buxhofer

1996:25;

             

Cerkovnik

1952:ausgesch.;

             

Christian

1962:49;

             

Csenar

1962:ausgesch.;

             

Deimböck

1962:46;

             

Deutsch

1952:7;1953:6;1954:ausgesch.;1956:81;

             
 

Sieger 44,53,

1

           

Diermayer

1954:ausgesch.;

             

Dollinger

1997:45;

             
Fischerlehner, Martin 2004:ausgesch;ELK              

Fleisz

1997:83;

             

Fülöp,P.

1953:29;

             

Furian

1962:ausgesch.;

             
Glomser, Gerit 2004:ausgesch;Saeco              

Gstaltner

1953:ausgesch.;1954:49;

             

Hartmann

1993:ausgesch.;

             

Haselbacher,R.

1999:ausgesch.;Team Gerolsteiner;2000:

         

1

 
ausgesch.;2003:43;

Hempel

1996:31;

             
Höller, Mario 2004:62;ELK              

Karlik

1952:58;

             

Karner

1974:72;

             

Kerschbaum

1997:66;

             

Kriz

1960:56;

             

Leitner, J.

1998:65;

             
Lexmüller, Mario 2004:ausgesch;ELK              

Lindhout

1955:68;

             

Marchel

1996:ausgesch.;

             

Morscher

1996:33;

             

Mühlbacher,T

1999:7;Team Gerolsteiner;2000:46;

             

Müller, Die.

1997:32;1998:32;

             

Müller, W

1953:ausgesch.;1955:67;1956:62;1958:59;

             
 

1960:40;

             
Murer, Wolfgang 2004:60;ELK              

Pechhacker

1993:ausgesch.;

             

Pescha

1960:69;

             
Pfannberger, Christian 2004:25;ED`System              

Pinczker

1993:ausgesch.;

             

Rauner

1955:69;1956:79;

             

Reisinger

1954:ausgesch.;1955:72;1958:68;

             

Riebenbauer,W.

1996:60;2002:75;NUR

             

Rieder

1974:40;

             

Ruiner

1962:24;

             

Rülke

1958:ausgesch.;

             

Schattelbauer

1962:ausgesch.;

             
Scherzer, Ralph 2004:ausgesch;ELK              

Schiegl

1958:85;

             

Schneider, K.

1956:ausgesch.;1958:67;

             

Schönbacher

1974:77;

             

Schwarzmüller

1998:74;

             

Seitinger

1974:65;

             

Simic

1956:ausgesch.;1958:ausgesch.;

             

Sitzwohl

1952:26;1953:22;

             

Skrucny

1952:ausgesch.;

             

Spindler

1974:35;

             

Spinka

1960:83;

             

Summer, H.

1974:22;

             

Summer, Jochen

1998:73;2004:ausgesch;ELK

             

Thaler

1956:ausgesch.;

             

Totschnig, Georg

1997:5;Team Deutsche Telekom;

             

Totschnig, Harald

2004:27;ELK

             

Trampusch

1998:22;2001:21;Telekom;

             

Varga, Franz

1960:74;

             

Weißenbacher

1952:65;

             

Wesely, E.

1955:ausgesch.;

             

Wiesinger

1997:ausgesch.;

             

Windisch

1960:79;

             

Wrolich

1996:56;1999:31;Team Gerolsteiner;2003:38;

             

Ziermann

1993:ausgesch.;