49

Szurkowski (Pol)

1969-1975

30

Wesemann (D/Tel)

1992-2003

20

Smolik (CSSR)

1963-1970

U. Ampler (DDR/D/Mroz)

1986-1998

17

Ludwig (DDR)

1980-1988

16

Pikkuus (UdSSR)

1974-1979

15

Schur (DDR)

1952-1964

14

Zagretdinow (UdSSR)

1980-1982

13

Suchorutschenkow (UdSSR)

1979-1984

12

Melichow (UdSSR)

1959-1965

Piasecki (Pol)

1985

11

Guyot (Fra)

1966

Hartnick (DDR)

1975-1976

10

Vesely (CSSR)

1948-1957

Tscherkassow (UdSSR)

1968-1969

Barinow (UdSSR)

1980-1982

Regec (CSSR)

1986-1988

9

Christow (Bul)

1955-1961

Lebedjew (UdSSR)

1963-1967

Rumsas (Lit)

1994-1999

8

Damen (Nie)

1958

Mickiewicz (Pol/Mroz)

1991-1997

Trkal (Tch)

1993-1994

7

Pedersen (Dän)

1953

Saidchushin (UdSSR)

1962

Raab (DDR)

1983-1989

Tschushda (UdSSR)

1983

Svorada (CSFR)

1990

O.Sosenka (Tch)

2002

Hondo (D)

1999-2006

6

Neljubin (UdSSR)

1969-1973

Staikow (BUL)

1975-1988

Olsen, K.A. (DÄN)

1951

Wilczewski (POL)

1954

Mytnik (POL)

1974

Wadecki (Pol)

2000

Scarponi (Ita)

2004

5

Voigt

1994

Padrnos (TCH)

1990-1996

Petrow (UdSSR)

1961-1967

Awerin (UdSSR)

1977-1979

Szozda (POL)

1973-1978

Verhaegen (BEL)

1963

U.Peschel (D)

2001

4

Emborg (DÄN)

1950

Stablewski (FRA/POL)

1952

Steel (ENG)

1952

Dalgaard (DÄN)

1954

Brittain (ENG)

1955

Krolak (POL)

1956

Tscherepowitsch (UdSSR)

1962-1963

Mickein (DDR)

1964-1971

Danquillaume (FRA)

1969

Milde (DDR)

1972

Schmeißer (DDR)

1978

Mistschenko (UdSSR)

1981

L. Lehmann (D)

1995

Schumanow (BUL)

1989

Dietz (D)

1990

3

Prosinek (JUG)

1948

Kapiak (POL)

1948

B. Klabinski (FRA/POL)

1950

Venturelli (ITA)

1959

Hagen (DDR)

1960

Weißleder (DDR)

1960

Adler (DDR)

1960

Nijdam (NIE)

1962

Genet (FRA)

1963

K. Ampler (DDR)

1963

Peschel (DDR)

1966-1968

Dähne (DDR)

1967-1969

Maes (BEL)

1967

Hanusik (POL)

1968-1970

Ongerato (ITA)

1971

Moravec (CSSR)

1972-1975

Gorelow (UdSSR)

1976

Klasa (CSSR)

1979-1981

Boden (DDR)

1983

Stantschew (BUL)

1988-1992

Augustin (D)

1991-1993

Piil (Dän)

2001

Pollack (D)

2002

Wackernagel (D)

2004

Cheula (Ita)

2006

2

Verschueren (BEL)

1952

Andresen (DÄN)

1953

Cestari (ITA)

1956

Kolumbet (UdSSR)

1956

Kapitonow (UdSSR)

1957-1958

Haeseldonckx (BEL)

1963

Guerra (ITA)

1966

Vavra (CSSR)

1968

Balduzzi (ITA)

1971

Petermann (DDR)

1978

Suun (UdSSR)

1982

Shdanow (UdSSR)

1987

Abdushaparow (UdSSR)

1989

Jentzsch (DDR)

1989

Dawidenko (UdSSR)

1991

Rjakschinski (UdSSR)

1991

Tesar (TCH)

1993

Mc Rae (USA)

1998

Poitschke (D)

2001

1

Poredsky (JUG)

1948

Krejcu (CSR)

1948

Zoric (JUG)

1948

Wojcik (POL)

1951

Dimow (Bul)

1951

Ellot (BEL)

1953

Deutsch (AUT)

1953

van der Broeck (NIE)

1954

van Meenen (BEL)

1954

Boeckx (BEL)

1955

Kubr (CSR)

1955

Bruni (ITA)

1956

Dumitrescu (RUM)

1956

Oehgren (SWE)

1957

Bariviera (ITA)

1958

Hermans (BEL)

1958

Vandervecken (BEL)

1959

Eckstein (DDR)

1959

Höhne (DDR)

1961

Marks (DDR)

1967

van Tyghem (BEL)

1968

Czechowski (POL)

1971

Takacz (UNG)

1972

Michailow (BUL)

1973

Griffiths (GBR)

1973

Szlipcsewicz (UNG)

1975

Morosow (UdSSR)

1976

Jankiewicz (POL)

1979

Lammerts (NIE)

1982

Barth (DDR)

1982

Ugrjumow (UdSSR)

1984

Anastasia (ITA)

1992

Zabel (D)

1992

Bilek (TCH)

1993

Jansen (NIE)

1994

Nazon (FRA)

1995

Liese (D)

1996

Henn (D)

1997

Petersen (Dän)

2000

Cook (AUS)

2006

Gasperoni (Ita)

2006

Siutsou (BLK)

2006